Our Team

Our Bord of Trustee

Managing Trustee  -  Kapil Patil 

 Jhelem Paranjpe

Anjali Mayadev Ambedkar

Adv. Sureksha Dalvi

 Dr. Jahir Kazi

Ghanshyamji

 George Jecob

 Dr. Ganesh Devy

 Atul Deshmukh 

 

National Executive Council

President
Dr. Ganesh Devy
                                 General Secretory                                                      Secretory
Atul D. Deshmukh

Allauddin Shaikh,      Jabbarsingh Varma

Aabid Khan,                   Nitin Mate

Treasurer - Vikas Kasote
Coordinator

Shahid Kamal (East India), Sadashiv Magadum (South India), Reema Chaudhari (North East)

Shekhar Pathak (North India), Dakshin Chara (West India)

Joint  Secretory
Lalsu Nagoti,      Uday Paridhi,       Rekha Chaudhari,      Madan Mina 
Join Coordinator

Sunil Yadav (North India),   Chenithang Hamtaso (North East),   Ratna Dhore (West India)

Shankar Halgatti (South India),   Deeppriya (East India),   Sachin Bansode (West India)

Likeminded Organization Coordination
Avinash Somanathe,      Nitesh Patil,     Kalpana Gadekar
Regional Contact  Secretory

G  Ranajitkumar Mandal (West India), Khabendra Debaraman (North East),

Lisa Lomdak (North East), Aavadheshkumar (Central India) Vibhavari Nakhate (West India),

Indranil Aacharya (East India), Alibaba (South India), Rahat Unnisa (South India)

Shivraj Suryvanshi, Sandesh Bhandari

Central Office General Maneger - Upendra Tannu

Members

Kayam Nimantrit

President, Akhil Bharatiy Samajvadi Adhyapak Sabha, President, Maharashtra Andh Shradhha Nirmulan Samiti,

President, Chyartabharati, President : Shikshak Bharati, President: Aantarbharti, President: Samajwadi Mahila Sabha,

President: S.M.Joshi Socialist Foundation

Vishesh Nimantrit
Mukta Dabholkar,     K.Nila,     Prof. Niraj Hatekar,    Atul Deulgaonkar
Sanmananiy Nimantrit

T. Vijayendra,   Geeta Hariharan,   Vijay Pratap,   Apurvanand,   Ravishkumar,   P. Sainath,   B.R.Patil,   

Prakash Raj,   Nanita Das,   Prof. L.T.L. Khiyangate,   Urmila Matondkar,    Pratibha Bapat, Sandeep Parkar

 

Maharashtra State Executive Council

 

Working President

Gopal Neve

Secretory

Raja Kandalkar,                             Sagar Bhalerao,                Nachiket Kolapkar

 

Joint Secretory

Vinayak Hogade,       Darshana Sarala Arun,    Umesh Ukiye,   Abhinay More

 
   
Treasurer  -  Vikas Kasote

 

Member

Regional  Working President Regional Coordinator

State Executive Council HOD

Vidarbha - Nitin Naidu Vidarbha - Nandkishor Burade Kendra(Shakha, karykram) - Rohit Shinde
Amravati - Joyti Korde Amravati - Amol Bhisekar Abhyasmandal - Dilip Waghmare
Marathwada - Sulabha Khandare

Marathwada (Nanded)- Ankush Gaikwad

Marathwada (Aurangabad)- Prakash Ingale

                - Jamalkha Pathan

Kalapathak - Santosh Pawar, Sanjay Rendalkar
West Maharashtra - Baba Nadaf

West Maharashtra - Vaishali Jagnade

Seva Pathak - Shivaji Naikawadi
Konkan - Abhijit Hegshette

Konkan - Pragyakumar Gathade

- Maruti Sherkar

 

Shikshan Vyaspith - Shreeranjan Awate, Jaywant Patil
North Maharashtra - Milind Borase

North Maharashtra   - Sagar Gujar

                                  - Shweta Patil

Paryavaran Vibhag - Hasan Shekh
Pune - Sunil More   Yuva Sangathan - Nilesh Nimbalkar
Mumbai - Sharad Kadam Mumbai - Mahadev Patil, Chandrakant Mhatre Mahila Vibhag - Arundhati Patil
Thabe-Palghar - Shashi Karape   Karyalay Vyavastha - Shivaraj Suryvanshi
    Documentation - Vinod Wagh
    Media Center - Ashwini Satav
    Social Media - Shrikant Lakshami Shankar
    Sahity Sanskruti Vibhag - Pravin Bandekar, Rajan Gavas
   

Samajik Dharmik Salokha - Dolfi Disuza

                                                   - Firoz Mithiborwala

    Kamgar Samanvay - Ranga Satavase, Rajkumar Ghayal
    Shibir Sayojan - Sanjay Rendalkar
    Prachyar/ Prasar Vibhag - Sandeep Akhade
   

Samykul (Jeshth Nagarik Manch) - Shriram Jadhav,

Sudhir Desai, Datta Bhandar, Arun Joshi, Maya Wakode 

    Alpsankhyank Vibhag - Mohsin Khan